Welcome to Nattie-Neidhart.net, your new source for WWE Diva and Total Divas reality star, Natalya "Nattie" Neidhart. We bring you the latest news, pictures, updates and more about the first third-generation female wrestler! Don't forget to check out our gallery that continues to grow daily. Thank you for visiting and be sure to come back soon!
Valentine’s Day Divas WWE honors the American Armed ... WWE Inbox: Superstars Choose Their ...
Who's Nattie?

Real Name: Natalie Katherine Neidhart-Wilson
Ring Name: Natalya/Nattie
DOB: 05/27/1982 (32)
From: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
WWE Debut: 04/04/2008
Finisher: Sharpshooter
Mini Bio: Natalie Katherine Neidhart-Wilson is a professional wrestler, better known as Natalya or Nattie. This gorgeous Canadian Diva was born on May 27th, 1982. She is the first woman of Hart family's history to be a wrestler and represents the third-generation of Hart wrestling family after her father Jim Neidhart and her grandfather Stu Hart. In 2007, Nattie started working with WWE and debuted on the main roster in
April 2008, as "Natalya", allying herself with Victoria. 

Current Projects
  • World Wrestling Entertainment

Raw: Mondays at 8/7 CT on USA
SmackDown: Fridays at 8/7 CT on Syfy

  • Total Divas

Sundays at 9/8 CT on E!

Nattie's Tweets

Latest Photoshoots
Official Links
  • ♥ WWE.com Profile - {GO}
  • ♥ Natalya Official Merchandise - {GO}
  • ♥ Like Nattie on Facebook - {GO}
  • ♥ Follow Nattie on Twitter - {GO}
  • ♥ Follow Nattie on Instagram - {GO}
WWE Shop

Natalya has her own merchandise on the official WWE shop. You can check her merchandise and get some cool stuff.

elite affiliates
donations

Have you ever went to WWE live events or met Natalya? Feel free to share your experience (pictures, videos or stories) of seeing Natalya live or meeting her with the site and other fans. All credit goes to the respective owners. Contact us at Nattie-Neidhartnet@hotmail.com.

Site Statistics

Site Name: Nattie-Neidhart.Net
Web Staff: Alison
Contact Us: Nattie-Neidhartnet@hotmail.com
Since: August 25th, 2014
Hosted By: Fans Planet
Designed By: Designtopia

Valentine’s Day Divas
Published by: · Date: 2016/02/11· Filed Under: Gallery Additions

Cupid is aiming for you, WWE Universe! The following photo gallery featuring Paige, Lana, Alicia and a bevy of other Valentine’s Day Divas is gorgeously on target.

09_Divas_01192015MM_1956-3486000573 13_Divas_01192015MM_1873-3764137071 23_Divas_01192015MM_1837-3678635098 33_Divas_01192015MM_1800-4012844829

Related Links:
» Gallery: Home > WWE.com Photos > Photoshoots > Valentine’s Day Divas

WWE honors the American Armed Forces on Memorial Day
Published by: · Date: 2015/05/25· Filed Under: WWE Video Exclusives

WWE_honors_the_American_Armed_Forces_on_Memorial_Day_247WWE_honors_the_American_Armed_Forces_on_Memorial_Day_248WWE_honors_the_American_Armed_Forces_on_Memorial_Day_249WWE_honors_the_American_Armed_Forces_on_Memorial_Day_250

Related Links:
» Gallery: Home > Screen Captures > World Wrestling Entertainment > Video Exclusives > Other > WWE honors the American Armed Forces on Memorial Day

WWE Inbox: Superstars Choose Their Prom King and Queen?
Published by: · Date: 2015/05/21· Filed Under: WWE Video Exclusives

WWE_Inbox_-_Episode_172_-_WWE_Superstars_Choose_Their_Prom_King_and_Queen-_091WWE_Inbox_-_Episode_172_-_WWE_Superstars_Choose_Their_Prom_King_and_Queen-_429WWE_Inbox_-_Episode_172_-_WWE_Superstars_Choose_Their_Prom_King_and_Queen-_502WWE_Inbox_-_Episode_172_-_WWE_Superstars_Choose_Their_Prom_King_and_Queen-_510

Related Links:
» Gallery: Home > Screen Captures > World Wrestling Entertainment > Video Exclusives > WWE Inbox > Episode 172 – Superstars Choose Their Prom King and Queen?

Meet Natalya at Awesome Con
Published by: · Date: 2015/04/04· Filed Under: Meet Natalya

Meet Natalya & Seth Rollins from 4 PM to 6:30 PM at Awesome Con on May 29th at the Walter E Washington Convention Center 801 Mount Vernon Place NW Washington, DC. Click here for more information.

Power Rankings: March 20th, 2015
Published by: · Date: 2015/03/22· Filed Under: Power Rankings

Power Rankings- March 20th, 2015

WWE Inbox: Divas Pick Their Dream Opponents
Published by: · Date: 2015/03/19· Filed Under: WWE Video Exclusives

WWE_Inbox_-_Episode_163_-_Divas_Pick_Their_Dream_Opponents_068WWE_Inbox_-_Episode_163_-_Divas_Pick_Their_Dream_Opponents_073WWE_Inbox_-_Episode_163_-_Divas_Pick_Their_Dream_Opponents_119WWE_Inbox_-_Episode_163_-_Divas_Pick_Their_Dream_Opponents_121

Related Links:
» Gallery: Home > Screen Captures > World Wrestling Entertainment > Video Exclusives > WWE Inbox > Episode 163 – Divas Pick Their Dream Opponents

Come meet Natalya at the Baldwin Park Cricket Wireless Store
Published by: · Date: 2015/03/09· Filed Under: Meet Natalya

Come meet WWE Divas Alicia Fox and Natalya on March 23rd at the Baldwin Park Cricket Wireless Location 4138 Maine Avenue in Los Angeles. They will be signing autographs and taking photos at the Cricket Wireless store from 11 AM to 1 PM.

Page 1 of 1312345...10...Last »